2010 – present

  • Thorn Allen – Chemistry – University of Huddersfield
    Samantha Bedford – Art & Design – West Suffolk College
    Gareth Bentley – History – University of Essex
    Nadine Calvert – Events Management – University Campus Suffolk
    Fiona Clarke – Sociology – Nottingham Trent University
    James Connery – Biomedical Science – University College London
    Sara Cordeiro – Criminology – Anglia Ruskin University
    Simon Davies – Modern History – University of Wales Institute
    Samantha Fry – Photography – Norwich College Arts
    Joshua Furlow – Mechanical Engineering – University of Surrey
    Hollie Hulbert – Sociology – Anglia Ruskin University
    Jessica Kane – Drama Studies – Bath Spa
    Mert Karatas – International Relations – Oxford Brooks
    Sara Litherland – Graphic Design – University of Worcester
    Nathan Lyons – Physics – University of Kent
    Fern Osborne – Art & Design – West Suffolk College
    James Pegg – History – University of Leeds
    Jade Rahman – Journalism – University of Lincoln
    Emma Robertson – Biological Science – University of Bedford
    Edward Strokes – English & History – University of Ulster
    Richard Thurston – History – De Montfort University
    Jessy Trechler – Chemistry – University of Plymouth
    Luke Turner – History – University of Essex
    Ryan Ward – Aircraft Repair & Overhaul – Kingston University
    Luke Zawadzki – Chemistry – University of East Anglia
  • Daniel Benini – Sports Studies – Southampton Solent Uiniversity
    Cassandra Biddlecombe – English Literature / Creative Writing – Lancaster University
    Alexandra Butchart – Journalism – University of the Arts, London
    Sara Cordeiro – Sociology & Politics – Nottingham Trent University
    Hannah Crompton – English & History
    Adam Davis – Computer Science – De Montfort University
    Emma-Louise Davison – Educational Studies – University of East Anglia
    Michael Day – Physics (Major) – Keele University
    Samantha George – Nursing (Mental Health) – University of East Anglia
    Jacqueline-Anne Hall – Mathematics (Ordinary) – Aberystwyth University
    Adam Harrison – History & Politics – University of Lincoln
    Alexander Hayward-Jones – Writing & Film Studies – Anglian Ruskin University
    Elliot Holder – Marine Biology – University of Portsmouth
    Christopher Jewell – Mechanical Engineering – Aberystwyth University
    Mayank Kandpal – Electrical & Electronic Engineering – Glamorgan University
    Kirsty Locke – British Politics & Legislative Studies – University of Hull
    Laura-Louise Mahler – English & Politics – Keele University
    Thomas Malina – Journalism – De Montfort University
    Sonny Moss – Psychology with Clinical & Health Psychology – University of Bangor
    Daniel Mulligan – Drama & Performance Studies – London School of Business
    Callum Mulvihill – Sports Journalism – University of East London
    Jordan Nicoholson – Forensic & Investigative Studies – University of Coventry
    Felicity Pack – Sociology – University of Kent
    Sophie Peckham – Medicinal & Pharmaceutical Chemistry – Loughborough University
    Dominic Pithers – Sociology – University of Portsmouth
    Harrison Plumpton – Medicine – University of Southampton
    Ksenija Rodiceva – Drama – Aberystwyth University
    Lee Selvarajah – Forensic Science with Criminology – University of East London
    Paige Tiesdell – Law(single Honours) – Keele University
    Ashley Williams – Contemporary Dance – Newcastle University
  • Jack Burton – Science Foundation – University of Gamorgan
    Hannah Bowers – English Literature & History – Canterbury Christ Church
    Keshia Bowyer – Politics & Sociology – Sheffield University
    Robert Bushell-Greenwood – Audio & Recording Technology – De Montfort Universtity
    Jamie Cadge – Medicinal & Biological Chemistry – Nottingham University
    Emily  Carter – Mathematics – University of East Anglia
    Aaron Cheesman – Christian Theology – York St John
    Hannah Cooper – History / Sociology – Oxford Brookes
    Charlotte Corke – Physics – Lancaster University
    Nathan Dale – Graphic Design – Coventry University
    Tayla Dickinson – Criminology – Keele University
    Samantha  Dodds – Education Studies – Liverpool John Moores
    Fiona Ellerby – Psychology – York St John
    Jasmine Field – Midwifery – University Campus Suffolk
    Jodie-Mae Finch – Popular Music Journalism – Southampton Solent University
    Hannah Fry – Sport & Exercise Psychology – Chichester University
    Natalie Fuller – Physics – Oxford University
    Jack Greenacre – Veterinary – Royal Veterinary College
    Christopher Horton – Motorsport Engineering – Derby University
    Jake Hudson – Sports Science – Anglia Ruskin University
    Amy Jackson – Early Childhood Studies – University Campus Suffolk
    Hannah Jay – Early Childhood Studies – Northampton University
    Samuel Kent – Physics – Leicester University
    Victor Le – Business Management – Arundel University
    Christopher Medcalf – Exercise Science – Bournemouth University
    Leonie Palmer – Music – Arundel University
    Spencer Pettitt – Sports Rehabilitation – Bolton University
    Jasmin Routs – Law – Arundel University
    Jordan Rutterford – Sports Science – Arundel University
    Matthew Skeats – Chemistry – University of York
    Hannah Stathern – History – Royal Holloway University
    Jonathan Theobald – Mathematics with Business – University of East Anglia
    Matthew Van-Driesen – Sport & Exercise Therapies – Newcastle Universtity
    Demetrius Washington – Policing – Wolverhampton University
    Steven Yallop – Drama – Arundel University
  • Gemma Agnew – History – Lincoln
    Jordan Carter – Accounting & Management – University of East Anglia
    Jessica Charles – History – Bristol
    Jasmine Colas – Education & Childhood Studies – Arundle
    Christopher Day – Performing Arts – Bedford
    Stephanie Donaldson – History & Sociology – University Campus Suffolk
    Charlotte Donohoe-Keyes – Astrophysics – Liverpool John Moores
    Ebony Elrick – Writing & English Literature – Arundle
    Joshua Martin-Eyres – Management – Hertfordshire
    Jacob Fox – History – Universtity of East Anglia
    Alisha Gaught – Primary Education with QTS (3Years) – Bishop Grosseteste
    Abbie Hunter – Clinical Exercise Science – Bournmouth
    Laura McMullan – Criminology & Law – Lincoln
    Joseph Mulvihill – Physics – Salford
    Julie Nunn-Reed – Nursing (Adult) – Arundle
    Sophie Pallott – Marketing & Management – University of East Anglia
    Samantha Reay – Law – Leeds University
    Courtney Sapsford – Photography – Arundle
    Oliver Smith – English Literature – Arundle
    Sam Thompson – Biology – Chester
    Joseph Turner – Drama – Lincoln
    Kimberley Turner – Adult Nursing – University Campus Suffolk
    Tereza Vlckova – Psychology with Criminology – Huddersfield
    Kate Wakeford – Psychology with Forensic Psychology – Lincoln
    Ashley Weekes – Architecture – Norwich University of Art
    Abigail Williams – Creative Advertising – Lincoln
    Kailan Williams – Business Law – Notredame
    Daniel Woodger – Business & Finance – Lincoln
  • Isabella Benini – Fashion – Norwich University of Art
    Shannon Bowyer – Fashion Buying and Merchandising – Manchester Metropolitan University
    Elise Burton – Psychology with Criminology – Northumbria University
    Niketa Cartner – Sports Therapy – Teeside University
    John Cheshire – Anatomy, Developmental and Human Biology – Kings College London
    Lucy Croft – History – University of East Anglia
    Daniel Cusack – Physics and Astrophysics with Study Abroad – University of Sheffield
    Sarena Dale – Fashion – Norwich University of Art
    Emily Davis – Psychology – University of Central Lancashire
    Daniela Ferreira – Health and Social Care – University of Bedfordshire
    Jessica Ferreira – Marketing and French – University of Chester
    Jack Fitch – Physics – University of Leicester
    Leah Flack – Accounting and Finance – University of Essex
    Chloe Frith – Diagnostic Radiography and Imaging – University of Hertfordshire
    Hironori Fujii – Engineering – University of Warwick
    Joshua Glass – Forensic Science – Anglia Ruskin University
    Sarah Gove – Bioscience (with Foundation Year) – University Of Suffolk
    Lauren Hancock – Forensic Science – University of Lincoln
    Matthew Harrison – English – University of Lincoln
    Callum Hartley – Business Management – Anglia Ruskin University
    Zachary Hayward-Jones – Film and Moving Image Production – Norwich University of Art
    Jack Hodson – Law – Coventry University
    Darcy Isaacson – Nursing (Adult) – Anglia Ruskin University
    Conor Jackson – Visual Media Production – University Of Suffolk
    Ayesha Khan – Criminology – University Of Suffolk
    Sean King – Accounting and Finance BA (Hons) – De-Montfort University
    Nathan Lock – Mathematics with Economics – University of Essex
    Katie Mahler – Psychology – University of Lincoln
    Catherine McAndrew – Journalism – University of Lincoln
    Lauren Mott – Business Computing (Web Design) – University of Northampton
    Terry Norton – Audio and Music Technology – Anglia Ruskin University
    Sallyanne Palmer – Bakery and Confectionery Technology – University College Birmingham
    Kehani Ridge – Fashion Promotion & Imaging – University for the Creative Arts
    Beth Sadler – Sport & Exercise Science – University of Lincoln
    Adam Serpant – History – Royal Holloway, University of London
    Samantha Smith – Psychology – University of East Anglia
    Michael Stewart – Musical Theatre – University of West London
    Francesca Torrance – Sports Therapy – University of Chichester
    Jacob Wright – Media Studies – Anglia Ruskin University
  • Isaac Allen – Sport Rehabilitation – University of Hull
    Oliver Attfield – Accounting and Finance – University of Hertfordshire
    Ellie Bailey – Psychology – University of East Anglia
    Kai Bloodworth – Mathematics – University of Derby
    Nicole Burton – Media Studies and Marketing – University of Derby
    Sophie Clarke – Textile Design – Norwich University of Art
    Adam Cox – Accounting and Finance (with professional placement) – University of Bath
    Alex Eagles – Nursing (Adult) – University of East Anglia
    Patrick Ellerby – Sports and Exercise Science – University of Worcester
    Jack Fitch – Film and English Studies – University of East Anglia
    Lucy Gillett – Early Childhood Studies and Youth Studies – University Of Suffolk
    Joseph Hall – Performing Arts – Anglia Ruskin University
    Christopher Hambling – Film and English Studies – University of East Anglia
    Josh Harding – Operating Department Practice – University of East Anglia
    Jesamine  Harvey – Film and Television Studies (with a Foundation Year) – University of East Anglia
    Charlotte  Hatto – Creative and Professional Writing – University of Winchester
    Sophie Haxton – Nursing (Adult) – University of East Anglia
    Sean Hills – Journalism – University of Kent
    Emily Judd – History – University of East Anglia
    Kacper Jurczak – Computer Science – Anglia Ruskin University
    Jordan Kemp – Sports and Exercise Science – University of Worcester
    Kirran Khan – International Business Management – Anglia Ruskin University
    Chelsie Littlechild – Business Management – University of East Anglia
    Ella Lloyd – English and History – University Of Suffolk
    Lewis McGeeney – Mechanical Engineering – Coventry University
    Matthew Meader – Digital Marketing – University of Portsmouth
    Joseph Metts – Aeronautical Engineering – Loughborough University
    Gemma Oxborrow – Special Educational Needs and Disability Studies – University Of Suffolk
    Danielle Rayner – Criminology and Law -University of Stirling
    Ciaran Sage – Archaeology and History – Bishop Grosseteste University
    Ryan Skeats – Engineering (Mechanical) – Lancaster University
    Max Stucky – English Literature -University of East Anglia
    Ellie-May Thompson – Criminology with Psychology – University of Portsmouth
    Lucy Watson – Criminology – Anglia Ruskin University
    Alexander Wilkens – Medical Genetics – University of Huddersfield
  • Holly Barlow – Economics and Philosophy – Manchester University
    Amy Belfield – Mental Health Nursing – University of Suffolk
    Jacob Burrows – Business Management – Nottingham Trent University
    Emily Cash – Paramedic – University of East Anglia
    Judith Coe (nee Sulman) – BA(Hons) Early Childhood Education – Bishop Grosseteste Lincoln
    Jenna Colas – Child Nursing – East Anglian
    Grace Collins – Criminology with Psychology – Sheffield Hallam University
    Jack Darkens – Chemistry – Lancashire University
    Shannon Eagles – Adult Nursing – University of East Anglia
    Daniel Flatt – Foundation Sport Counselling & Development – University of Suffolk
    Georgia Goddard – English Literature – Hertfordshire University
    Max Granger – Business Management & Geography – Oxford Brooks University
    Dominic Gregory – Management – Nottingham University
    Chloe Hancock – Broadcast Journalism – Salford University
    Zeynep Has – American History – University of Essex
    Nico Hickford – Private Pilot Training & Aviation Studies – Buckinghamshire
    Ellie Hunter – Media Production – De Montfort University
    Lui Isaacson – Maths & Business – Hertfordshire
    Daniel Johansen – Business Management – University of Suffolk
    Piyushi Kandpal – Economics – Bournemouth
    Georgia Kent – Advertising & Marketing – University of Lincoln
    Jasmin Le – Law – University of Lincoln
    Jordan Mann – Software Development – University of Suffolk
    Jessica Monk – Criminology – University of Northampton
    Magda Noronha – Visual Culture – Brighton
    Ellen Ottaviano – History – University of Kent
    Annabelle Palmer – Primary Education – Winchester
    Ellie Parrington – Mathematics – East Anglian
    Georgia Peacock – Genetics – University of Essex
    Owen Preston – Psychology – University of Essex
    James Pritchard – History – Northumbria
    Maisey Radford – Fashion Communication – Northumberland
    Jenna Roberson – Psychology – Anglia Ruskin University
    Madeleine Rule – Business Management – Nottingham Trent University
    Lara Seymour – Physics – Loughborough University
    Benjamin Smith – English – Loughborough University
    Rachel Surry – Law – University of Kent
    Jacob Vaccaro – Computer Science for Game Development – University of Hull
    Sam Warren – Aerospace Engineering – Sheffield
    Karl Watson – Media Studies – East Anglian
    Vienna Watts – Literature & History – East Anglian
    Freddie Williams – Pharmacology – University of Portsmouth
    Ellie Woods – Psychology – University of Lincoln
    Samuel Wright – Chemistry – East Anglian

  • Nathan Almond – Product Design – DeMontfort University
    Dawid Babicz – Business Management – University of East Anglia
    Ella Bewick – Psychology – Essex University
    Natasha Buckingham-Redman – Social Work – University of Suffolk
    Rhys Calumpiano – Games Design – Southampton Solent
    Kieran Davis – Creative Artistry/Vocals  – Academy of Contemporary Music
    Josh Dowsett – Computational Maths – Reading University
    Lewis Dupe – English Literature – University of East Anglia
    Bethany Field – BA Social Work – University of East Anglia
    Gabby Ford – Anglia Ruskin University
    Bethany Glass – Applied Psychology and Criminology – Brighton
    Jasmin Glavin – Law with Business – Nottingham Trent
    Megan Harris – English Literature – Anglia Ruskin University
    Leo Hewitt-Provost – Sports Journalism – Derby
    Olivia Hinchley – University of Hertfordshire
    Chloe Human – Psychology and Criminology – University of Suffolk
    Paula Jinga – Architecture – University of Lincoln
    Danny Kemp – Sports and Exercise Science – University of Essex
    Lewis Kent – Chemistry with foundation year – Loughborough  University
    Oliver Kerridge – History – Liverpool John Moores University
    Lydia Knight – University of Lincoln
    Kimberley Krenek – Sports Therapy – University of East London
    Ignacio Larghero – Sports Science – Sheffield Hallam University
    Michael Le – Finance and Investment Banking – University of Reading
    Xavier Letimier – Chemical Engineering – Queen Mary University of London
    Ana Marques – Fashion – University of East Anglia
    Calum Mitchell-Fuller –  Keeley University
    James Morton – University of Birmingham
    Kieran Nicholls – Music Production – British & Irish Modern Music Institute (BIMM)
    Greg Ostrowski – University of Essex
    Damian Polanski – Accounting and Finance – Anglia Ruskin University
    Amy Pryor – Computer Science – University of East Anglia
    Jake Reddick – Software Development – University of Suffolk
    Andrew Robertson – University of Essex
    Ella Seymour – Mathematics – Coventry University
    Chloe Slater – Sport and Exercise Science – Anglia Ruskin University
    Courtney Stares – Drama and Film Studies – Anglia Ruskin University
    Lauren Stirges – Illustration and Animation – Anglia Ruskin University
    Elise Thompson – Business Management – University of East Anglia
    Lauren Underwood – Psychology – University of Essex
    Harry Wagner – Paramedic Science – University of East Anglia
    Chris Walker – Sport and Exercise Science – University College Suffolk
    *Sam Walker Lincoln/Nottingham – Audio Production / Film Production – Nottingham Trent University
    Charles Wilkins – Maths with Science – Nottingham Trent University
    Harry Willis – Sports and Science – University of Northampton

  • Megan Askew – University of Birmingham
    Hannah Bokor – Swansea University – 2019
    Jake Browning – Lincoln University
    Annaliese Butcher – University of Huddersfield
    Connor Carter – Loughbrough University
    Stephanie Carvalho – Coventry University
    Bradley Clements – Anglia Ruskin University
    Emily Dobbin – St George’s University
    Alicia Drewry – Anglia Ruskin University – 2019
    Kyle Elrick – Bournemouth University – 2019
    Jemma Garry – Edge Hill University
    Daniel Gee – University of East Anglia
    Connor Greaney – Winchester University
    Robbie Hunter – University of East Anglia
    Kyle Huxtable – University of Suffolk
    Sophie Jarman – University of Surrey
    Keri John – Working in an Accountant
    Eleanor Judd – Winchester University – 2019
    Hannah Kanharn – Winchester University – 2019
    Muge Karatas – Nottingham Trent University
    Thomas Kent – Anglia Ruskin University
    Madeline King – Anglian Ruskin University
    Wioletta Krysiak – Anglia Ruskin University
    Luke Lloyd – University of Herts
    Letecia Martin – University of Liverpool
    Holly McClenaghan – Academy of Contemporary Arts
    Jack McConnell – Cardiff University – 2019
    Tierney Mizell – Birmingham University
    Kyra Mooney – University of Suffolk
    Lauren Murkin -Lincoln University – 2019
    Anna Norton – Futureworks, Manchester 2019
    Jack Robinson – University of East London
    Jordan Roffe – University of East Anglia
    Mollie Rolls – University of York
    Ellishia Savage – Lincoln University
    Callum Storey – Anglia Ruskin university
    Maya Szidat-Barton – University of Hertfordshire – 2019
    Amber Thompson – Anglian Ruskin University
    Bethany Tricker – Leicester University
    Charlotte Tweed – Lincoln University
    Keri Stiff – University of Surrey
    Charlotte Ward – Hertfordshire University
    Ben Wicks – University of Suffolk
    Maryna Zamichowska – Anglian Ruskin University