2000-2009

  • Emma Allen – B.A Geography – Plymouth University
    Emma Bartram – B.Sc Sports Therapy – Hertfordshire University
    Daniel Brown – B.A Business Management – University of East Anglia
    Helen Bullous – B.A English Literature – Hertfordshire University
    Mark Bunko – B.Sc Product Design – Nene College of Higher Education
    Jemma Cotton – National Diploma Performing Arts – West Suffolk College
    Matthew Evans – B.Sc Software Engineering – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Jeremy Grove – B.A Design Studies – Goldsmiths College, London University
    Luke Hamill – B.A Sociology – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Alexis Hayward – B.A Criminology & Sociology – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Natasha Hayward – B.A Psychology – Open University
    Jolyon Head – B.A History – Essex University
    Katie Lynch – B.A Adventure Education – Chichester College of Higher Education
    Simon Minster – B.Sc Software Engineering – Hertfordshire University
    Rebekah Mitchell – B.A English – Queen’s University, Belfast
    Andrew Murton – B.Sc Biochemistry – Nottingham University
    Aaron Nutt – B.Sc Environmental Science – University of East Anglia
    Luke Pettitt – B.A Psychology – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Nicholas Plumb – H.N.D Leisure Management – Buckingham College of Higher Education
    Helen Rickard – B.A History – University of East Anglia
    David Rogerson – B.A Design Technology – Middlesex University
    Holly Shewring – B.A Business Studies – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Keith Slack – B.A History – Nottingham University
    Carl Smith – B.Sc Computer Science – Nottingham University
    Serena Snoad – B.A English Literature – Durham University
    Sharon Vince – B.A Combined Studies – Wolverhampton University
    Michelle Ward – B.A English – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Gary  Watts – M.Sc Chemistry – University of East Anglia
    Amy  Wills – B.A Film Studies & English Literature – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Andrew Youngs – B.Sc Architecture – Bath University
  • Shahjahan Begg B.Sc. Graphic Design – University of East Anglia
    Zaman Begg B.A Business Management – University of East Anglia
    Laura Bell LL.B (Hons) Law – Durham University
    Kris Bentley B.A. Sports Studies & Philosophy – University of Hertfordshire
    Steven  Butcher H.N.D. Music Technology – Doncaster College
    Daniel  Chapman B.Sc. (Hons) Mathematics & Computing – University of East Anglia
    Sarah Cheshire B.A. (Hons) Psychology – University College Northampton
    Sharon Collins B.A.(Hons) Geography – University of Wales Aberstwyth
    Romy Craig B.A. (Hons Combined) English & History – Liverpool  University
    Shaun Crichton Foundation Art – West Suffolk College
    David Cross B.A.(Hons) Fine Art/ Sports Studies – University College Northampton
    Rebecca Culllum B.Sc. (Hons) Mathematics with Management – Loughborough University
    Mark Ellis (Hons) History – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Kevin Firman B.A.(Hons) Sports Studies / Science – De Montford University
    Sarah  Hampshire B.Sc (Hons) Occupational Therapy – University College Northampton
    Ross Harben B.A. (Hons) History – University of Wales, Bangor
    Matthew Headley B.A. (Hons) Furniture Design & Technology – Guildhall, London
    Micah Hicks – B.A.(Hons) Social Psychology – Sussex University
    Luke Holmes – MB. ChB Medicine – Manchester University
    Simon Kent – B.A.(Hons) Human Geography – De Montford University
    Sarah Kuziw – B.A.(Hons) English & Music – Keele University
    Marie Moore – B.A.(Hons) Pyschosocial Studies & Management – University of East Anglia
    Helen Morgan – B.Sc.(Hons) Diagnostic Radiography – Derby University
    Simon Myers – Computer Aided Engineering (Mechanical) – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Sarah Newton – B.A.(Hons) Politics/Sociology – University of East Anglia
    Michelle O’Mahoney – Foundation Art – Cambridge Regional College
    Brett Osteen – B.A.(Hons) Archeology – Newcastle University
    Daniel  Peachey – M.Eng Aeronautical Engineering – Loughborough University
    James Pearson – M.Sc Physics & Astronomy – Durham University
    Steven  Phillips – B.A.(Hons) Business Administration – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Alison Rolfe – B.A.(Hons) Consumer Science & Consumer Law – Teeside University
    Gary Russell – Foundation Art – Cambridge Regional College
    Jessica Sadler – B.A.(Hons) English – Essex University
    David Sizer – B.Sc. (Hons) Environmental Science – Lancaster University
    Carl Smith – B.Sc Computer Science – Nottingham University
    Davey Snoad – B.A Business Studies – Anglia Polytechnic University
    David Swift – B.A.(Hons) Business & Computing – Lincolnshire & Humberside
    Lara Turner – Nursing – West Suffolk College
    Stephen Ward  – Chemical Engineering (Shearing Plough Sponsorship) – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Leah Whatley – LI.B(Hons) Law – Hertfordshire University
    Samantha Wilkinson – Foundation Art – Cambridge Regional College
    Natasha Williams – Foundation Art – Cambridge Regional College
    Claire Withey – LI.B(Hons) Law – Bristol University
  • Terri Aldrich – B.A. (Hons) History of Music – University College of Northampton
    Adam Allain – B.A. (Hons) Graphic Illustration – University of Middlesex
    Liam Austin – B.A. (Hons) History – University of Essex
    Nicola Batstone – B.A. (Hons) French – University of Birmingham
    Alexandra Bristow – B.A. (Hons) Music  – University of Kent
    Andrew Brooks – B.Sc.(Hons) Chemical Engineering with Fuel Technology – University of Sheffield
    Abigail  Brown – B.A. (Hons)(Ed) Music – University of Reading
    Christopher Bullock – B.A. (Hons) Business Administration – West Suffolk College, Anglia Polytechnic University
    Nicola Butcher – B.Sc.(Hons) Biology – University of Bath
    Liam Byrne – B.A. (Hons) History – University of East Anglia
    Hayley Challis – B.A.(Hons) Criminology & Sociology – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Sai-Hung Cheng – B.Sc.(Hons) Computer Science – University of Nottingham
    Lisa Clements – B.A.(Hons) History – University of Essex
    Robert Evans – B.Sc.(Hons) Internet Technology & Business – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Kate Hall – B.A.(Hons) European History & Politics – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Leon Halls – B.Sc.(Hons) Accountancy – University of Loughborough
    Nadia Harji – B.A.(Hons) English & French – University of Liverpool
    Sean Harrington – B.A.(Hons) History  – University of East Anglia
    Amanda Hawkesworth – B.A.(Hons) English Literature – University of Bangor
    Mark Hoctor – B.A.(Hons) Politics & Criminology – University of Salford
    Christopher Hodder – B.A.(Hons) History – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Rosanna  Holley – B.A.(Hons) Zoology – University of Aberdeen
    Christopher Howard – B.A.(Hons) English Literature – University of Leeds
    Chris  Jackson – B.A.(Hons) Art Foundation – Cambridge Regional College, Anglian Polytechnic University
    Helen Killingworth – B.A.(Hons) European History & Politics – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Helen Millar – B.A.(Hons) English – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Neil Minister – B.A.(Hons) English – University of Essex
    Sarah  Moorhouse – B.A.(Hons) History – University of Hull
    Katy Newman – B.A.(Hons) History – University of Essex
    Benjamin Norman – B.Sc.(Hons) Design – University of Middlesex
    Ben Nutt – B.A.(Hons) History – University of Ulster
    Samantha Ovenden – B.A.(Hons) Zoology – University of Aberdeen
    NicolaParsons -B.A.(Hons)Drama & English – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Glenn Russell – B.sc Physical Education – Sheffield Hallam University
    Jessica Townend – Diploma Nursing – Manchester Metropolitan University
    Alex Watson – B.Sc Physics – University of Loughborough
    Caroline  Webb – B.A.(Hons) History – University of East Anglia
    Samantha Wilkinson – B.A.(Hons) Fine Art University of Middlesex
    Hitomi Yumeda – B.A.(Hons) Accounting / Finance – University of East Anglia
    Yasunobu Yumeda – B.Sc Sports Studies – De Montfort University
  • Christopher Adamson – B.Sc.(Hons) Biology Services – University of East Anglia
    Rachel Bacon – B.Ed.(Hons) Primary Education – Later years – University College Worcester
    Matthew Bartram – B.Eng Automative Engineering – University of Loughborough
    Rabia Beum – B.A.(Hons) Textiles – Norwich School of Art & Design
    Mark Bowmand – B.Sc(Hons) Computer Engineering – University of Essex
    Gemma Brown – B.A.(Hons) Social Policy – Anglia Polytechnic
    David Brown – B.Sc (Hons) Archeological Science – University of Sheffield
    Jodie Collins – B.A.(Hons) Sociology & Criminology – University of Essex
    Evelyn Curry – Foundation (Hons) Art – Cambridge Regional College
    David  Ross – B.A.(Hons) Product Design – University of Hertfordshire
    Samantha Diaper – Foundation B.A.(Hons) Art – De Montfort University, Leicester
    Craig Farrow – B.Sc(Hons) Architecture – University of Lincoln
    Todd Firman – B.A.(Hons) Product Design – University fo Hertfordshire
    Danny Haynes – B.A.(Hons) Illustration – Anglia Polytechnic University (deferred)
    Gareth Hensby – B.A.(Hons) Accounting & Finance  – Bournemouth University
    Zara Hodson – HND Childhood & Youth Studies – West Suffolk College
    Carl Homer – B.Sc(Hons) Chemistry – University of Kent
    Rebecca Kidman – B.Sc(Hons) Biological Sciences – University of East Anglia
    James Meyer – B.Sc(Hons) Ecology – University of East Anglia
    Roger Osteen – B.A.(Hons) Business & Politics – University of Lincoln
    Hayley Peachey – B.Ed.(Hons) Primary Education – University College Worcester
    Katie Pearson – B.Sc(Hons) Molecular Biology – University of Durham
    Debbie Reeve – B.A.(Hons) Furniture & Product Design – Nottingham Trent
    Stephen Smee – B.Sc(Hons) Physics – University of Sheffield
    Emma Tilbrook – B.A.(Hons) English & America Literature – University of Kent
    Laura Warner – B.A.(Hons) American Studies & Politics – De Montfort University, Leicester
    Louisa Wells – HNC/D  Sports, Health & Exercise – West Suffolk College
    James Wilderspin – Foundation B.A.(Hons) Art – Cambridge Regional College
    Christopher Willin – B.A.(Hons) Sociology, Culture & Media – University of Essex
  • Nicholas Austin – B.Sc(Hons) Sport, Health & Physical Education – Bangor University
    Tina Betts – B.Sc(Hons) Physics – University of York
    Khalid Bilal – B.Sc(Hons) Marine Biology with Oceanography – Southampton University
    Carlson Bethany – B.Sc(Hons) Chemistry – Loughborough University
    Andrew Bond – B.Sc(Hons) Biochemistry – Kings College London
    Christopher Cason – B.A (Hons) History & Politics – Keele University
    Victoria Cinelli – Diploma, Higher Education Information Technology – Anglia Polytechnic University & West Suffolk College
    Graham Clark – B.A (Hons) Geography & History – Leeds University
    Roger Clerverly – B.A (Hons) History & Politics – University of Kent (deferred until 2005)
    Alicia Costin – B.A (Hons) Music Industry Management – Buckinghamshire Chilterns University College
    Joseph Costin – B.A (Hons) Furniture Design & Craftmanship – Buckinghamshire Chilterns University College
    Vanessa Curry – B.A (Hons) Nursing with Registration – Hertfordshire University
    Amy Downs – B.A (Hons) French & Spanish – Liverpool John Moores University
    Melissa Downs – B.A (Hons) Architecture – University of Sheffield
    Kirsty Farrow – B.Sc(Hons) Chemistry with Forensic Analysis – Loughborough University
    Aaron Frewer – B.A (Hons) Business Management – De Montfort University
    Jessica Frost – B.Sc(Hons) Earth Science – Northampton University
    Susan Gray – B.Sc(Hons) Sport Health & Exercise – Norwich City College
    Clare Hall – B.A (Hons) Music with Psychology – Canterbury Christchurch University College
    Elishia Harji – B.A (Hons) English & History – Leeds University
    Rachel Hodder – B.Sc(Hons) Sport, Health & Physical Education – Bangor University
    Lee Hostin – B.A (Hons) Modern History – University of East Anglia
    Karl Holmes – B.Sc(Hons) Sports Science & Physics – Loughborough University
    Richard Kent – B.A (Hons) Theatre & Performance Design – Liverpool Institute of Performing Arts
    Jenni Kuziw – B.A (Hons) English – Brunel University
    Gary Lindhofer – B.Sc(Hons) Aerospace Engineering – Hertfordshire University
    Hermione Lloyds-Potts – B.A (Hons) English & American Literature – University of East Anglia
    Sarah Matthews – B.A(Hons) English & Music – Keele University
    Lianne Morley – B.Sc(Hons) Sports Therapy – Hertfordshire University
    Samantha Norman – B.A(Hons) English & American Literature & Creative Writing – University of Kent
    Sarah Parker – B.Ed(Hons) History with QTS – Canterbury Christchurch University College
    Alisdair Peterson – B.Sc(Hons) Sport in the Community – University of Strathclyde
    Elizabeth Powell – B.A.(Hons) English Literature & Multi Media Journalism – University of Buckinghampshire
    Bryn Thomas – B.A(Hons) Business Management – University of Essex
    Daniel Wahl – B.A(Hons) Modern History – University of East Anglia
    Catherine Ward – B.A(Hons) Law – Anglia Polytechnic University
    Alison Webber – Diploma, Foundation Art & Design  – Cambridge Regional College
    Abby Wells – B.A(Hons) Creative Expressive Therapies – Derby University
    Ben Woods – B.Sc(Hons) Information Systems – University of Newcastle upon Tyne
  • Heather Armsby – B.A(Hons) Music with Instrumental / Vocal Training – University College Chichester
    Nicola Baker – B.A(Hons) Accountancy & Finance – University of Huddersfield
    Stevie Bell – B.Ed Primary Teacher Training – University College
    Nigel Bluett – B.Sc Maths with Computing – University of East Anglia
    Nicola Boyle – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – Suffolk College
    Jason Brown – B.Sc Mathematical Sciences – University of Birmingham
    Karl Bunko – B.A(Hons) Business Studies – University of Lincoln
    Rachel Clarke – B.Sc Mathematical Sciences – University of Birmingham
    Roger Cleverley – B.A(Hons) History & Politics – University of Kent
    Laura Cooper – B.A(Hons) Criminology – University of Lincoln
    Gemma Cressey – B.Ed Primary Teacher Training – University College Northampton
    Keanne Danby – B.Sc(Hons) Fire Engineering – University of Wales Newport
    Claire Edmeades – B.A(Hons) History – University of Birmingham
    Marty Foo – B.Sc(Hons) Maths – Royal College Holloway, University of London
    Hilary Hail – B.A(Hons) Mathematics – Pembroke College, University of Cambridge
    Fiona Hinton – Adult Nursing University of Hertfordshire
    Jennifer Hirji – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – School of Art, University of Reading
    Sarah Hyde – B.A(Hons) Music/Arts Management – Liverpool Institute for the Performing
    Amy Mackenzie – B.Ed Primary Teacher Training – St Martin’s College, Cumbria
    Christopher Marsh – B.Sc(Hons) Digital Character Animation – University of Teeside
    Darren McGhee – H.N.D Photography – West Suffolk College
    Daniel Meyer – B.A(Hons) History – St Catherine’s College, University of College
    Jessica Miller – B.A(Hons) English & Drama – University of Central England
    Chloe Moffatt – B.A(Hons) Drama Theatre – University of Roehampton
    Damon Murray-Morrish – B.A(Hons) Product Design – Brunel University
    Sharon Parker – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – Suffolk College
    Vicky Patterson – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – Franham College of Art
    Danielle Shipp – B.Ed Primary Teacher Training – Canterbury Christchurch University
    Leanne Shipp – B.A(Hons) Business Studies – University College
    Katie Thompson – B.A(Hons) Foundation Degree in Early Years Education – West Suffolk College
    Anyetta Tucciarone – B.Sc(Hons) Medical Science – University of Coventry
    Kathryn Webb – B.Sc(Hons) Foundation Science – University of East Anglia
    Alison Webber – B.A(Hons) Graphic Design – University of Coventry
    William Wychgram  – B.Sc(Hons) Computer Games Software Development – University of Bolton
  • Hannah Allen – B.Sc(Hons) Biology – University of Leeds
    Daniel  Bates – B.A(Hons) Computer Science – Robinson College University of Cambridge
    Emma Bonnett – B.Eng/M.Eng Aeronautical & Aerospace Engineering – University of Leeds
    Sarah Browne – B.Sc(Hons) Biology – University of Derby
    Adam Calvert – B.A(Hons) Sports Studies – University of Bedfordshire
    Cherie Chapman – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – West Suffolk College
    Adrain Clements – HND Computing – West Suffolk College
    Sarah Crawford – B.Sc(Hons) Forensic Science – University of Central London
    Verity Costin – B.A(Hons) Professional Photography – Anglian Ruskin University College
    Cherice Crite – B.A(Hons) Social Work – University of Central  England
    Abigail Dale – B.A(Hons) Journalism & Contemporary History – Queen Mary College, University of London
    Laura Davies – B.A(Hons) Philosophy – Cardiff University
    Liam Deacon – B.Sc(Hons) Physics – University of Reading
    John Downs – B.Eng Civil Engineering – Nottingham Trent University
    Rebecca Drake-Brockman – B.A(Hons) Psychology – Christchurch of Further Education, Canterbury
    Sarah Flint – B.A(Hons) Drama – University of Lincoln
    Robert Frost – HND Internet Management & Web Design – Anglian Ruskin University College
    Natalie Inns – B.Sc(Hons) Midwifery – University of Bedfordshire
    Mark Ivatt – B.Sc(Hons) Technology Physics – Nottingham Trent University
    James Matthews – B.Sc(Hons) Automative, Mechanical & Motosport Engineering – Coventry University
    Katy Keyser – B.A(Hons) Social Work – University of Kent
    Mary  Kinge – B.A(Hons) Veterinary Nursing – Middlesex University
    Mark Lewis – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – West Suffolk College
    Jenny Lindhofer – B.A(Hons) Foundation Art – Cambridge Regional College
    Amy Newman – B.Sc(Hons) Occupational Therapy – Christchurch of Further Education, Canterbury
    Louise Pack – B.A(Hons) History & Politics – University of Nottingham
    Rachel Palfrey – B.A(Hons) Geography – University of Liverpool
    Sarah Parnell – B.A(Hons) Psychology – Bath Spa College
    Stephen Parish – National Diploma Music Production / Audio Engineering – West Suffolk College
    Colin Peach – B.Sc(Hons) Astrophysics – University of Leicester
    Daniel Raven – B.Sc(Hons) Outdoor Recreation – Plymouth University
    Kayleigh Richards – B.A(Hons) Adversting & Public Relations – University of Lincoln
    Sophia Richardson – B.A(Hons) English & American Literature & History – University of Kent
    Alison Rolph – B.A(Hons) Special Needs & Inclusion Studies – University of Wolverhampton
    Gemma Rutterford  – B.Sc(Hons) Animal Science – University of Reading
    Caroline Settle – B.Sc(Hons) Biosciences – Christchurch of Further Education, Canterbury
    Rebecca Smith – B.A(Hons) English & History – University of Liverpool
    Johnathan Sparks – B.A(Hons) Sports Development – University of Bolton
    Katie Taylor – B.Sc(Hons) Diagnostic Radiography – Sheffield Hallam University
    Julie Zimmerman – B.A(Hons) Illustration – Anglian Ruskin University College
  • Joshua Armstrong – B.A.(Hons) Film Studies – Anglian Ruskin University
    Naomi Barrett – B.A.(Hons) Early Childhood Studies – Norwich City College of Further & Higher
    James Betts – B.Sc(Hons) Business Economics – University of Portsmouth
    Ian Brooks – B.A.(Hons) Sports Business Management – University of Lincoln
    Adam Brown – B.A.(Hons) Product Design – University of Teeside
    Lewis Brown – B.Sc(Hons) Sports & Exercise Science – University of Northampton
    Benjamin Carlson – B.A.(Hons) Animation Design – De Montfort University
    Jennifer Clark – B.A.(Hons) Music – University of East Anglia
    Timothy Cleverly – B.A.(Hons) Illustration – University College of Creative Arts at Canterbury
    Shayne Colbert – M.Sc(Hons) Mathematical Physics
    Tiffany  Collis – B.A.(Hons) Textile Design – University of Derby
    Dale Eaglen – B.Sc(Hons) Science Secondary Education with QTS – Edge Hill University
    Kelly Flack – LLB.(Hons) Law – University of Northampton
    Deborah Flowers – HND New Media Production Technology – Anglian Ruskin University
    Samantha Harding -B.A.(Hons) History & English – University of Wales, Bangor
    Emily Harrison – B.Sc(Hons) Environmental Science – University of Plymouth
    Myles Hill  – HND Audio & Music Technology – Anglian Ruskin University
    Samuel Kinge – B.A.(Hons) Graphic Design – Norwich School of Art & Design
    Christopher Mackenzie – M.Chem(Hons) Chemistry with Analytical Chemistry & Technology – University of Hull
    Glenn Osborne – B.A.(Hons) Journalism – Middlesex University
    Stuart Prescott – B.Sc(Hons) Exercise,Nutrition & Health/Nutrition – Oxford Brookes University
    Michael Raven – B.A.(Hons) Psychology – University of Winchester
    Kimberley Robson – B.A.(Hons) English – University of Lincoln
    Claire Samiec – B.A.(Hons) History – University of Warwick
    Amanda Smart – B.A.(Hons) Education Studies/English – University of Northampton
    Haley Frost – B.A.(Hons) Criminology – Anglian Ruskin University
    Avril Surry – S.Sc(Hons) – Biological Sciences – University of Essex
    Patrick Tranter – B.Sc(Hons) Physics – University of Kent
    Catherine Turner – B.A.(Hons) Film Studies with Media & Cultural Studies – Kingston University
    Jennifer Turner – B.Sc(Hons) Geography & Geology – University of Leicester
    Steven Waterfield – B.A.(Hons) Education Studies/English – University of Northampton
    Daniel Westly – B.A.(Hons) IT Management for Business -University of Chichester
    Lewis Wilford-Gittens – B.A.(Hons) American Studies – University of Portsmouth
    Joshua Wright – B.A.(Hons) History & Politics – University of Liverpool
  • Charlotte Ashfold – BA Hons Business Management – Teeside University
    Alexandra Beck – BA Hons Law – University of Sheffield
    Michael Bellamy – BSc Hons Sports Science – University of Bedford
    Melissa Betts – BA Hons Social Work – University of Bedford
    James Betts -BA Hons Accounting & Finance – Coventry University
    Niamh Bryne – BA Hons Performance – Southampton Solent University
    Chloe Canady – BA Hons Psychology & Sociology – University Campus Suffolk
    Kelly Clarke – BA Hons History & Mathematics – Keele University
    Richard Dale – BA Hons Modern History & Politics – University of Essex
    Jay Marie Dixon – BA Hons Criminology & Sociology – University of Hull
    Matthew Eaglen – BA Hons Mathematics with Finance – University of Kent
    Jai Foo – BA Hons History – University of East Anglia
    Matthew Furlow -BSc Hons Chemistry – Loughborough University
    Eleanor Garrard – BA Hons Architectural Studies – University of Bath
    Louise Goodfield – BA Hons Drama – University of Lincoln
    Kayleigh Green – BA Hons English & History – College of West Anglia
    Kathryn Hall – BSc Hons Biology – University of St Andrews
    James Harrison – BA Hons Law with French – University of Birmingham
    Alysha Homer – BA Hons Fashion with Photography – Southampton Solent University
    Mikaela Lee – BA Hons Digital Film Making – Northampton University
    Joanna Lindhofer – BA Hons Podiatry – Northampton University
    Sarah Malina – BA Hons History – University of Nottingham
    Samuel Mitchell – BSc Hons Chemistry – Imperial College London
    Kayleigh Murfet – BA Hons Photography – Staffordshire University
    Laura Neale – BA Hons English & Sociology – College of West Anglia
    Victoria Pack – BA Hons Art Foundation – University of Middlesex
    Hannah Peckham – BA Hons Psychology & Sociology – University of Southampton
    Riona Peterson – BA Hons History  – Stratford University
    Jodie Pinkowski – BA Hons History – University of East Anglia
    Nishant Singh – BSc Hons Biomedical Sciences – Newcastle University
    Ana Sizer BA Hons – Equine Business Management (Horseracing Industry) – University of Warwick
    Daniel Smith – BA Hons Computer Gaming and Animation Technology – Anglian Ruskin University
    Megan Smith – BSc Hons Psychology & Education Studies – Teeside University
    Tara Smith – BA Hons Children’s Nursery – University Campus Suffolk
    Luke Stokes – BA Hons English with Creative Writing – University of Bangor
    Katie Stroud – BA Hons Educaiton Primary  – University of Bedford
    Amy Twigg – BA Hons Graphic Communication  – Norwich School of Art & Design
  • Amy Allatson – History & Sociology – Edge Hill University
    Luke Armstrong – Mathematics – Queen Mary University London
    Fiona Baker – Media & Communication (with Pathways) – De Montfort University
    Michael Clements – Business Management – Anglian Ruskin University
    Harriet Crowther – Sociology  – Nottingham Trent University
    Nicholas Cusack – Management Studies – Nottingham Trent University
    Charlotte Dawson – Bioveteriany Sciences – Royal Veterinary College
    Alice Dominey – History – University of Lincoln
    Bridget Ellerby – History – University of East Anglia
    Hannah Finnis – Business Management Human Resource – Keele University
    Jade Francis – Criminology – University of Leicester
    Jennie  Fung – History – University of Essex
    Anastasia Giachardi – Psychology – University of Warwick
    Eugene Gristock – Multimedia Technology Foundation Year – University of Birmingham
    Rachel Hall – Computer Science – University of Cambridge
    Fiona Holloway-Parks – Psychology with Clinical Psychology – University of Lincoln
    Amber Horwood – Speech & Language Therapy – University of Birmingham
    Jessica King – Early Childhood Studies – Sheffield Hallam University
    Karen Langley – Zoology with Animal Behaviour – University of Wales, Bangor
    Alice Meyer – Events Manager – University of Northampton
    James Morehouse – Drama – University of Lincoln
    James Morley – Sport Science & Coaching – University of Bedford
    Emily Norton – English & Journalism – University of Lincoln
    Matthew Palmer – Architecture & Environmental Design – University of Nottingham
    Ian Parker – History – University of Portsmouth
    Hannah Peckham – Event Management – University Campus Suffolk
    Niall Pettit – Environmental Conservation – University of Wales, Bangor
    Chanea Rolph – Paramedic Science – University of Northampton
    Christopher Smith – Computing Science – University of East Anglia
    Megan Smith – Psychology & Counselling – Stafford University
    Jade Snedeker – Marketing and Public Relations – University of Lincoln
    Rebecca Turner – Midwifery – University of Northampton
    Lucy Walpole – Law – University of Hertfordshire
    Melissa White – Fashion Buying (Foundation) – Manchester Metro University
    David Woollard – Business Management & Human Resources – Nottingham Trent University
    Ana Guerra – Nursing – Birmingham City University