1990 – 1999

  • Michael Anderton – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    Martin Bedford – B.A.Hons Business Studies Teeside Polytechnic
    Victoria  Beer – B.Sc.Hons Anatomy & Cel Biology University of Sheffield
    Joanna Breeze – B.A.Hons Drama Digby Stuart College, London
    Amanda Casey – B.Sc.Hons Behavioural Sciences Huddersfield Polytechnic
    Charla Clarke – Diploma Legal Secretarial London Institute of Legal Secretaries
    Rachel Crane – B.A.Hons History & Law University of Kent
    Lynda  Davey – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry University of Hull
    Joanne Ennew – B.A.Hons French Crewe College of Higher Education
    Sarah Flick-Smith – B.A.Hons European Business Administration Anglia College of Higher Education
    Jonathan Grant – B.A.Hons Humanities & Social Studies Manchester Polytechnic
    Stephen Hobdell – B.Sc.Hons Electrical Engineering University of Bangor
    Anthony Jackson – B.Sc.Hons Information Technology Sunderland Polytechnic
    Jennifer  McClure – B.A.Hons Scandinavian Studies University of Hull
    Jenny Ogilvie – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    Andrew  Osborne – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry University of Sheffield
    Katie Pearson – B.Sc.Hons Biology & Geology Anglia Polytechnic
    Shay Riggs – B.A.Hons French & German Anglia Polytechnic
    Natalie Rolls – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    Sarah Silverton – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    Carol Sizer – B.Ed. Geography & History Bath College of Higher Education
    Richard Tanswell – B.Sc.Hons Biology   University of Bangor
    Stuart Welham – H.N.D Business Management  Humberside College of Higher Education
    Michelle Workman – B.Sc.Hons Geology Kingston Polytechnic
  • Karen Anderson – H.N.D Accountancy & Business Finance The Buckinghamshire College
    Jason Ayers – B.Sc.Hons Psychology University of Kent
    Gareth Bell – B.A.Hons Geography & Politics University of St Andrew
    Ricky Bhatt – B.Sc.Hons Microbiology University of Warwick
    Toby Golding – H.N.D Building Surveying South Bank Polytechnic
    Elizabeth  Kent – B.Sc  Nursing South Bank Polytechnic
    Alison Leonard – B.Sc.Hons Science Anglia Polytechnic
    Frances McCullough – B.Sc.Hons Engineering University of Leicester
    Jason Mills – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    Gary Page – B.A.Hons Combined Studies University of Exeter
    Allen  Perkins – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Anglia Polytechnic
    Michala Pettitt – B.Sc.Hons Biology University of Leicester
    Angela Scrivener – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    Robert Snell – B.Ch.D Dentistry University of Leeds
    Marianne Springham – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Ipswich College
    David Widger – B.A.Hons Combined Studies University of Exeter
    Simon Wilden – B.A.Hons Philosophy King’s College, University of London
    Lorraine Taylor – B.A.Hons Education & Art Froebel College
  • Catherine Angel – B.Sc.Hons Animal Physiology & Nutrition University of Leeds
    Kerry Archer – H.N.D Architecture University of Huddersfield
    Terry  Barrett – B.A.Hons International & Political Studies Coventry University
    Louise Bell – B.A.Hons Women’s Studies & Theology University of Surrey
    Peter Bird – B.A.Hons Maths & Statistics University of East Anglia
    Emmett Cleere – H.N.D Computer Studies Anglia Polytechnic University
    Stuart Cox – B.A.Hons Politics Southampton Institute of Higher Education
    Angela Croughton – B.A.Hons Modern European Studies Nottingham Trent University
    Clare Doyle – B.Sc.Hons Radiology Suffolk College of Higher Education
    Michaela Duffey – B.A.Hons English & Philosophy University of East Anglia
    Rebecca East – B.A.Hons European Business Economics Anglia Polytechnic University
    Natasha Fronicke – B.A.Hons Drama & Psychology University of Northampton
    Clare Greenacre – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Timothy Hall – B.Ed.Hons Education University of Northampton
    Russell  Hodge – Bsc.  Aeronautical Science Embry Riddle Aeronautical University, Florida, USA
    Tina Huish – B.A.Hons European Business Administration & Languages University of Central Lancashire
    Victoria  Johnson – B.A.Hons English  University of Northampton
    Jacqueline King – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Clare Martin  – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Brad Mongeon – B.A.Hons Mathematics University of Vermont
    Ian  Murfitt – B.Sc.Hons Physics University of Nottingham
    Gary Pereira – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Simon Rolfe – B.Sc.Hons Combined Sciences Goldsmiths College London University
    Clare Sore – B.A.Hons Combined Sciences Luton College of Higher Education
    Patricia Thompson – B.A.Hons Art Middlesex University
    Gilliam Toombs – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Anglia Polytechnic University
    Pauline Wright – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry & Business Studies Warwick University
  • Mark Alecock – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Philip Ashton – B.Sc.Hons Energy Management & Geography University of Northampton
    Philip Ashton – B.Sc.Hons Sport & Recreation Studies University of Northampton
    Robert Baldwin – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics & Statistics University of Warwick
    Sarah  Barrett – B.A.Hons History of Art University of Derby
    Matthew  Branch – B.Sc.Hons Computing & Geology University of Hertfordshire
    Rachel  Brunning – B.A.Hons Social Policy & Administration University of Kent
    Neil Chamberlain – B.Sc.Hons Electrical Engineering University of Central Lancashire
    Helen Coleman – B.A.Hons History   University of East Anglia
    Mark Coleman – B.A.Hons Economics University of East Anglia
    Camille D’eath – B.A.Hons Psychology University of Leicester
    Ronan Devlin – H.N.C Land Management North East Wales Institute
    Scot Elliot – B.Sc.Hons Computer Studies King’s College, University of London
    Paul  Fawbert – B.Sc.Hons Sports Studies & Geography West London Institute of Higher Education
    Angelique Fronicke – B.Sc.Hons German & Italian University of Leeds
    Keith Grimsey – B.Sc.Hons Computer Studies Sheffield Hallam University
    Pippa Hughes – B.Sc.Hons Environmental Biology Anglia Polytechnic University
    Karl Hurrell – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Mark  Hysted – B.Sc.Hons Industrial Design Brunel University
    James Kent – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    James Key – B.Eng Mechanical Engineering Nottingham University
    Mark  Leonard – B.Sc.Hons Economics Anglia Polytechnic University
    Lewis Levingbird – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Christopher Muteham – B.Sc.Hons Marine Biology University of North Wales, Bangor
    Louise Murfitt – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics   University of Birmingham
    Karen  Osborne – B.A.Hons Philosophy & Literature University of Middlesex
    Leanne Palfrey – B.Sc.Hons Economics University of Warwick
    Justin Palmer – B.A.Hons Social Sciences University of Hertfordshire
    Tracey Parsons – M.Eng Chemical Engineering University college, University of London
    Alan Perkins – B.A.Hons Fashion Design Epson College of Art & Design
    Daniel Pettitt – B.Sc Rural Resource Development Anglia Polytechnic University
    Julie Preston – H.N.D Public Administration University of Teeside
    Toni Roman – B.Sc.Hons Town & Country Planning University of Westminster
    Adrian Rutterford – B.Sc.Hons Mechanical Engineering Brunel University
    Paula Shrimpton – B.Ed.Hons Primary Education College of St Mark & St John, University of Exeter
    Paula Shrimpton – B.Ed.Hons Geography & Drama College of St Mark & St John, University of Exeter
    Claire Sore – B.Sc.Hons Biology Royal Holloway & Bedford College, University of London
    Mark Starnes – B.Sc.Hons Physics Royal Holloway & Bedford College, University of London
    Keith Sulman – H.N.D Agriculture Writtle College
    Helen Taylor – B.A.Hons Art Foundation Lowestoft College
    Lewis Turner – B.Sc. Sport Science Luton University
    Richard  Turrington – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics University of Bristol
  • Karen Anderson – B.A.Hons Accounting Bournemouth University
    Lisa Anderson – B.Sc.Hons Social Behavioural Science University of Northampton
    Julie Barratt – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics University of Kent
    Susan Blackwell – B.A.Hons History Middlesex University
    Alec Bowman – B.Sc.Hons Biology & Computer Studies Nottingham Trent University
    Richard Carrington – B.Sc.Hons Construction Management Nottingham Trent University
    Andrea  Coleman – B.A.Hons Architectural Studies University of Wales, College of Cardiff
    Daniel  Coleman – B.Sc.Hons Physics University of Manchester
    Elizabeth  Coleman – H.N.D Performing Arts (Production) Anglia Polytechnic University, Suffolk College
    Karen Croughton – B.Sc.Hons Physiology & Pharmacology University of Sheffield
    Kerry Eames – B.Sc.Hons Civil Engineering with Building Loughborough University of Technology
    Kelly Evans – B.A  Food Sciences University of Humberside
    Samantha Gray – H.N.D Horse Studies Writtle College, Anglia Polytechnic University
    Tim Grove – B.A.Hons Art Foundation West Suffolk College
    Beth  Hale – B.A.Hons English University of Swansea
    Robin Hancock – B.Eng.Hons Civil Engineering Nottingham Trent University
    Richard Hobdel – B.Sc.Hons International Hotel & Catering Management University of Huddersfield
    Tim Hodge – L.L.B  Law University of East Anglia
    Craig Hunter – H.N.D Performing Arts (Production) Anglia Polytechnic University, Suffolk College
    James Kent – B.A.Hons Graphic Design Ravensborne College of Visual Communication (validated by Royal College of Art)
    Daniel  Key – H.N.D Computer Studies Anglia Polytechnic University, Suffolk College
    Laura Lim – L.L.B  Law University of Teeside
    Elaine  Mead – B.Sc.Hons Biology   Anglia Polytechnic University, Suffolk College
    Katherine Neilson – B.A.Hons Geography University of Northampton
    Clare O’Sullivan – B.A.Hons History University of East Anglia
    Justin  Panks – H.N.D Hotel & Catering Management Anglia Polytechnic University, Suffolk College
    Ruth Simmons – B.A.Hons Business Studies Nottingham Trent University
    Matthew Silverton – B.A.Hons Combined Studies University of Northampton
    David Smith – B.A.Hons Combined Arts University of Wolverhampton
    Rachel  Sobiechowski – B.A.Hons Combined Humanities University of Birmingham
    Stuart Tonkin – B.Sc.Hons Environmental Health University of West of England
    Darren Wade – B.A.Hons German Middlesex University
    Matthew Wallis – B.A.Hons Art Foundation lowestoft University
    Sarah Widger – B.Sc.Hons(QTS) Mathematics University College of Ripon & York St John
    Liam Wiloughby – B.Sc.Hons Aeronautical Engineering  University of Hertfordshire
    B.Sc.Hons Earth Science University of Northampton
  • Natasha Adams – B.A.Hons Drama & Dance De Montfort University, Bedford
    Amanda Alecock – Diploma Nursery Nursing West Suffolk College
    Pamela  Angel – B.A.Hons English & Related Literature University of York
    Matthew Bacon – B.Sc.Hons Software Engineering Anglia Polytechnic University
    Helen Benton – B.Sc.Hons Managerial & Administrative Studies University of Aston
    Thomas Blong – B.A.Hons English Literature & Spanish  Anglia Polytechnic University
    Andrew Bond – B.A.Hons Economics University of Durham
    Richard  Brunning – B.A.Hons English & Sociology Roehampton Institute
    Simon Cadman – B.Sc.Hons Environmental Biology Anglia Polytechnic University
    Benjamin Campos – B.A.Hons Music Colchester Institute
    Kelly Dawson – H.N.D Fashion Design Leeds College of Art & Design
    Gareth Daykin – L.L.B.Hons Law with German Law &German Language University of East Anglia
    Rebecca Elliot – B.Sc.Hons Marine Biology University of Plymouth
    Nicky Fawbert – H.N.D Furniture Design Buckingham College
    Sarah Footer – H.N.D Business Studies West Suffolk College
    Kelly Fowler – B.A.Hons Art & Design Foundation Suffolk College, Anglia Polytechnic University
    Kelly Garrod – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics with Management Studies University of Sussex
    Neal Green – B.Sc.Hons Building Surveying University of Reading
    Susan Grimsey – B.Sc  Field Biology & Habitat Management Studies University of Sussex
    Adrian Gurnell – B.Eng.Hons Aeronautical Engineering University of Bath
    Lee Guthrie – B.A.Hons Geography University of Staffordshire
    Sarah Huish – H.N.D Performing Arts Suffolk College, Anglia Polytechnic University
    Edward Kent – B.A.Hons Furniture Design & Craftmanship Brunel University
    Angela Liddell – B.A.Hons Psychosocial Studies University of East London
    Lawrence Lim – M.Eng Engineering University of Durham
    Adam Lister – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry University of Aston
    Kevin Lister – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry Anglia Polytechnic University
    Lyanne Neal – H.N.D Business & Finance Anglia Polytechnic University
    Andrew Palmer – B.Sc Theoretical Physics University of London
    Sarah Ralph – B.A.Hons Geography University of Greenwich
    Joanne Russel – B.A.Hons Business Studies Anglia Polytechnic University
    Steven  Rutter – B.A.Hons Mechanical Engineering University of Leicester
    Shermaine Saunders – L.L.B.Hons Law   Anglia Polytechnic University
    Julie  Sennitt – B.Ed.Hons Primary Maths University of Birmingham
    Alan Sinclair – B.Sc.Hons Media Systems Communications University of Sunderland
    Hannah  Sore – M.Sci.Hons Chemistry University of Durham
    Graham Spurling – B.Sc.Hons Geography & Computing University of Staffordshire
    Jackie Spurling – H.N.D Art & Design   West Suffolk College
    Paul  Watts – B.A.Hons History  Anglia Polytechnic University
    Jared Young – B.A.Hons Politics & Philosophy University of Staffordshire
  • Carrie Allen – M.A.Hons Chemistry Wadham College Oxford University
    Trevor Bridgen – B.Ed,Secondary Physical Education DeMontfort University
    William Carver – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry with Pharmacology University of Leeds
    Julie Croughton – B.A.Hons Travel with Theatre Studies University of Derby
    John Ferguson – B.Sc.Hons Zoology John Moores University, Liverpool
    Andrew Fowler – B.Sc.Hons Environmental Studies University of Sunderland
    Ricky  Haley – B.A.Hons Art Foundation West Suffolk College
    Stuart Hardinge – M.Eng. Systems Engineering Loughborough University
    Andrew Keogh – B.A.Hons Art Foundation West Suffolk College
    Jennifer Litten – B.Sc.Hons Applied Zoology John Moores University, Liverpool
    Andrew Mackenzie – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry Herriot Watt University, Edinburgh
    Carrie Masek – B.Sc.Hons Accountancy University of East Anglia
    Katherine McLean – B.Sc.Hons Sports Science University College, St Martins, Lancaster
    Daryl Millar – B.A.Hons Media Production Luton University
    Andrew Mongeon – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics University of Vermont
    James Newson – M.Eng. Electrical & Electrical University of Leicester
    Emma Palmer – B.A.Hons Modern Languages University of East Anglia
    Jane Slater – B.A.Hons Literature with Linguistics University of Hertfordshire
    Paul  Smith – B.A.Hons Sports & Leisure University of Staffordshire
    TracyLynn Stinson – B.Sc.Hons General Chemistry University of Paisley
    Melane Taylor – B.A.Hons Art Foundation West Suffolk College
    Emily Turner – B.A.Hons International Management with French University of Bradford
    Darren Wallace – H.N.D Civil Engineering  Suffolk College
    Alexander Wilmott – B.A.Hons History of Art & Design with American Studies DeMontfort University
    Jonathon Withey – M.A.Hons Chemistry Keeble College, Oxford University
  • Amanda Alecock – B.A.Hons Combined Science University of Central England
    Francis Allain – M.Sci. Physics & Space Science University College, London
    Katrina  Aves – B.A.Hons Italian University of Birmingham
    Neil Bartholomew – B.Sc.Hons Immunology & Micro Biology Strathclyde University
    Toni Bowman – B.A.Hons Music & English Nene College, Northampton
    Simon Clements – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry University of East Anglia
    Terence  Cook – B.A.  Theology & Management University of Wales, Lampeter
    Tristian Cook – B.A.Combined Hons Sports & History Winchester
    James Croft – B.Sc.Hons Computer Science Herriot Watt, University Edinburgh
    Rebecca Cummins-Lagden – M.B Medicine United Medical & Dental School, University of London
    Heather Davis – B.Sc  Geology Anglia Polytechnic University
    Fiona Eames – B.Sc.Hons Maths & Computing Loughborough University
    Marie Edwards – B.A.Hons Environmental Policy Sheffield Hallam University
    Jason Flatt – B.A.Hons Business Studies University of Hertfordshire
    Stuart Finniear – B.A.Hons Visual Communication Kent Institute of Art & Design
    Lisa  Fowler – Diploma Nursing University of East Anglia
    Mia  Frania – H.N.D Business Studies Anglia Polytechnic University
    Anthony  Garland – B.Sc.Hons Environmental Sciences University of Greenwich
    Jonathan  Grove – B.A.Hons Interior Design Buckinghamshire University
    Lesley-Ann Gyte – B.A.Hons Geography & Law Anglia Polytechnic University
    Richard Hamil – B.Sc.Hons Science of Social Sport & Exercise Rochampton Institue London
    Claire Hancock – H.N.D Performance Arts Northbrook College
    Barrington Haynes – M.Sci. Physics & Space Science University College, London
    Virginia  Hicks – B.Sc.Hons Animal Behaviour & Geography Anglia Polytechnic University
    Richard Hubbard – B.Sc.Hons Biology University of Portsmouth
    Paul  King – B.Sc.Hons Computer Science Anglia Polytechnic University
    Justin Law – B.A.Hons English Education University of Sunderland
    Clare Martin – B.A.Hons Film & English Studies University of East London
    Benjamin Pendleton – B.A.Hons English & Politics York University
    Romona Phillips – H.N.D Business   Anglia Polytechnic University
    Tracy Piercy – B.A.Hons Environmental Policy Sheffield Hallam University
    Rachel Pooley – B.Sc.Hons Environmental Management Sheffield Hallam University
    Paul  Rogerson – B.A.Hons Music Technology Rose Bruford College
    Jenna  Rush – B.A.Hons Art & English Nene College, Northampton
    Rachel Rutter – B.A.Hons Modern English Studies University of Luton
    Ross Sargent – M.Eng.Hons Material Science & Engineering Imperial College, London
    Lucy Sinden – B.A.Hons American Studies University of Leicester
    Lisa  Skelton – L.L.B Law Teeside University
    Caroline Speller – B.Sc.Hons Psychology with Media & English Nene College, Northampton
    James Springham – Art & Design Foundation Course West Suffolk College
    Sofronia Spyrou – B.A.Hons English & Sociology Anglia Polytechnic University
    Jessica Tuffs – B.A.Hons Design Crafts  Cumbria College
    Sarah Williams – B.A.Hons European Marketing  Humberside University
  • Jonathan Adlen – B.Sc Applied Geology Anglia Polytechnic University
    Heidi  Andrews – B.Sc.Hons with QTS Maths, Primary, Middle John Moores, Liverpool
    Peter Austin – B.A.Hons Music Colchester Institue
    Lee Barrett – M(Eng.) Software Engineering University of Bradford
    Richard Bell – M(Eng.) Engineering St John’s College, University of Cambridge
    Thomas Berrett – B.Sc.  Computer Science Royal Holloway College, University of Cambridge
    Simon Bradley – B.A.Hons Sports Science wit American Studies (99 entry) Christ Church College of Higher Education, Canterbury
    Angela Bullock – B.A.Hons Business Studies Anglia Polytechnic University
    Jenny Burkinshaw – B.A.Hons Planning Studies / Town Studies Sheffield Hallam University
    Kevin Carter – B.A.Hons Mediaeval & Modern History Royal Holloway College, University of Cambridge
    Kelly Jane Colbert – B.A.Hons History University of East Anglia
    Richard Cross – M(Eng.) Mechanical Engineering University of Durham
    Tracy  Davies – B.A.Hons Sports Studies De Monfort  University
    Louise Dicks – Foundation Art & Design West Suffolk College
    Stephen Dickson – B.Sc. Sports & Fitness University of Luton
    David Dixon – M.Phys Physics with Planetary & Space Physics The University of Wales, Aberystwyth
    Carl Edley – B.A.Hons Criminology & Psychology Anglia Polytechnic University
    Lorraine Edwards – B.A.Hons Media Performance with TV Studies University of Luton
    Kate  Ferguson – M.A.Hons History University of Glasgow
    Kerry Finniear – B.Sc.Econ.Hons Economics University College of London
    Rene Gonzalez – H.N.D. Graphic Design Lowestoft College
    Lauri-Ann Hollinsworth – B.A.Hons Interior Design University of North London
    Becky  Lynch – B.Sc.Combined Hons Sports Studies with Geography Nene College of Higher Education
    Scot Manns – B.A.Hons Business Studies Anglia Polytechnic University
    Julie Mcgovern – B.A.Hons Performing Arts, Production University College Suffolk
    Jordan Miller – B.Sc.Hons   Business & Technology Sheffield Hallam University
    David Moore – B.A.Hons English & Psychology Worcester College of Higher Education
    Terry Neal – B.A.Hons Business Studies Nottingham Trent Univesity
    Zachary  Nedimovic – B.A.  Product Design Nene College of Higher Education
    Emma Ollington – B.A.Hons History & Ancient History University of Reading
    Simon Palmer – B.A.Hons Accountancy & Finance University of Huddersfield
    Matthew Peachey – B.Sc.Hons Chemistry Lancaster University
    Charles  Reed – B.Sc.Hons Sports Science with Human Resource Management Coventry University
    Bruce Richardson – B.A Graphic Design/Illustration Oxfordshire School of Art & Design
    Stuart Small – B.A.Hons Mediaval and Modern History Royal Holloway College, University of Cambridge
    Heidi  Smith – B.A.Hons Early Childhood Studies wth Literacy Studies University College Suffolk
    Darryl Smyth – B.A.Hons Law University of Hertfordshire
    Mellisa Spencer – B.A.Hons History & Law Anglia Polytechnic University
    Adam Spittles – B.Sc.Hons Computer Science University of Essex
    Philip Taylor – B.Sc. Sports Science Anglia Polytechnic University
    Elizabeth Turner – B.A.Hons Combined Arts Univesity of Leicester
    Joanna  Wall – Foundation Art & Design West Suffolk College
    Neil  Ward – H.N.D. Business Studies West Suffolk College
    Justin  Wright – B.Sc.Hons Computer Science Anglia Polytechnic University
    Thomas Youngs – L.L.B Law University of Birmingham
  • Daniel Alecock – B.A.Hons English with Philosophy University College, Northampton
    Becky Allen – B.A.Hons Environmental Planning & Management University of Wales, Bangor
    Kartina Aves – B.A.Hons Italian Studies University of Birmingham
    Richard Brown – B.A.Hons Business Studies & French University of Hull
    Claire Chapman – B.Sc.Hons Biochemistry University of Liverpool
    Joanne Cullum – B.A.Hons Accountancy (2000 entry) University of Essex
    Oswald Daniels – B.A.Hons Tourism & Leisure Liverpool John Moores University
    Gareth Davies – Foundation Art & Design Cambridge Regional College
    Laura Deeming – B.A.Hons English Studies with Performance Arts Cheltenham & Gloucester College of Higher Education
    Simon Delph – B.A.Hons Business Information Technology with Accountancy University of Kent at Canterbury
    Martin Dixon – B.A.Hons Packaging Design Surrey Institute of Art & Design
    Neil Edwards – B.A.Hons Accounting & Finance University of Kent at Canterbury
    Leigh Foster – B.A.Hons Geography and History Anglia Polytechnic University
    Tiffany Gast – B.A.Hons Egyptian Archeology (2000 entry) University College, London
    Andrew Griffin – B.A.Hons Sports Studies with Leisure Management Nene University College
    Roxanne Hamil – B.A.Hons Sociology with Marketing Communication University College, Northampton
    Lisa Hardinge – B.A.Hons Geography with Early Chilhood Studies Canterbury Christ Church College of Higher Education
    Rebecca Hiley – Foundation Art Kent Institute of Art & Design
    Rebecca Hiley – Degree Art Kent Institute of Art & Design
    Richard Horrex – B.A.Hons Economic with Accountancy (2000 entry) University of East Anglia
    Leanne Hull – B.A.Hons English Studies with Psychology University of Sunderland
    Kelly James – B.A.Hons Business Studies & French Roehampton Institute, London
    Michael Langley  – Trainee in Estimating Surveyor` Cocksedge, Mildenhall, Suffolk
    Nicholas Leamon – H.N.D Software Engineering Staffordshire University
    Colin Lee – B.A.Hons Business Studies   University of Hertfordshire
    Shaun Lister – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics & Operational Research University of Essex
    Alan Marenghi – B.S.Hons Zoology University of Shefield
    Amanda Petch – B.A.Hons Education & History Roehampton Institute, London
    Kymmon Phillips – H.N.D Business Studies Anglia Polytechnic University
    Michael Reeve – B.A.Hons Packaging Design Surrey Institute of Art & Design
    Helen Rickard – B.A.Hons History University of Kent at Canterbury
    Kelly Rolfe – B.A.Hons History with Education University College Northampton
    Mark Sewell – B.Sc.Hons Accounting   University of Hull
    Julie Sheldrick – B.A.Hons Geography with Business Adminstration Nene University College
    Christopher Smith – B.Sc.Hons Transport Studies Napier University
    Carla Sowinski – H.N.D Business & Marketing  Doncaster College
    Simon Spencer – B.Sc.Hons Mechanical Engineering (2000 entry) Coventry University
    Charlotte Townshend – H.N.D Business & Marketing  Doncaster College
    William  Turner – H.N.D Countryside Recreation Management Bicton College, University of Plymouth
    Jamina  Ward – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics  with French University of Hull
    Gareth Winstone – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics University of Warwick
    Alison Wood – B.A.Hons French University of Hull
    Masaya  Yumeda – B.Sc.Hons Mathematics & Computing Loughborough University